We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Aster

Sylar

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7082
Real name
Liu Jiajun
Country
China
Age
27
Birthday
20th December, 1993

Matches