We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Neon Atomic

Syeonix

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6620
Party MMR
5461
Real name
Byron Young Meng Keen
Country
Malaysia
Age
23
Birthday
2nd October, 1998
Matches
27
Wins
16
Loses
11
Winrate
59.0%

Most played heroes

Snapfire
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.2
Kills
5.3
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
1771m
GPM
291
XPM
398
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
3
Matches
Razor
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.5
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
8
Duration
1560m
GPM
467
XPM
456
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
9k
2
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
21.0
Kills
6.5
Deaths
0.5
Assists
4
Duration
1094m
GPM
565
XPM
485
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
8k
2
Matches
Viper
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.4
Kills
6.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
10
Duration
1937m
GPM
430
XPM
496
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
5k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
21.0
Kills
6.5
Deaths
0.5
Assists
4
Duration
1094m
GPM
565
XPM
485
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Lycan
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
19.5
Kills
7.5
Deaths
1.0
Assists
12
Duration
1496m
GPM
569
XPM
615
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
15k
100%
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.3
Kills
4.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
15
Duration
1785m
GPM
289
XPM
402
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
531.5
100%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
1.0
Deaths
Assists
2
Duration
741m
GPM
552
XPM
448
Hero damage
2k
Tower damage
7k
100%