We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD.Forever Young

Super

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Xie Junhao
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
4th January, 1993

Matches