We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Sunlight

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7001
Real name
Kirill Kachinsky
Country
Belarus
Age
26
Birthday
25th November, 1995
Matches
1
Wins
0
Loses
1
Winrate
0.0%

Most played heroes

Crystal Maiden
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.4
Kills
2.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
12
Duration
2174m
GPM
256
XPM
331
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
204.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Crystal Maiden
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.4
Kills
2.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
12
Duration
2174m
GPM
256
XPM
331
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
204.0
0%