We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Evil Geniuses

SumaiL

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7188
Party MMR
5631
Real name
Syed Sumail Hassan
Country
Pakistan
Age
22
Birthday
13th February, 1999
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Invoker
Winrate
58%
Matches
12
KDA
4.4
Kills
9.5
Deaths
4.8
Assists
11
Duration
2137m
GPM
630
XPM
723
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
5k
12
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
5.8
Kills
9.6
Deaths
3.7
Assists
12
Duration
2682m
GPM
598
XPM
731
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
3k
7
Matches
Puck
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
8.9
Kills
14.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
13
Duration
2232m
GPM
661
XPM
794
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
4k
6
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
5.6
Kills
7.2
Deaths
2.7
Assists
8
Duration
1933m
GPM
608
XPM
668
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
3k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.6
Kills
11.3
Deaths
3.7
Assists
13
Duration
2308m
GPM
847
XPM
881
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
19k
100%
Batrider
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
7.4
Kills
14.0
Deaths
3.3
Assists
11
Duration
1767m
GPM
616
XPM
770
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
266.0
100%
Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
27.0
Kills
9.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
18
Duration
2341m
GPM
796
XPM
826
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
18k
100%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
Assists
1
Duration
663m
GPM
571
XPM
450
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
5k
100%