We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Braxstone

StingeR

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7089
Real name
Steven Vargas
Country
Peru
Age
24
Birthday
15th December, 1996

Matches