We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Royal Never Give Up

Srf

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8067
Party MMR
5344
Real name
Sun Runfa
Country
China
Age
23
Birthday
12th June, 1998
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Mars
Winrate
53%
Matches
15
KDA
3.9
Kills
5.8
Deaths
4.3
Assists
11
Duration
2143m
GPM
443
XPM
542
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
2k
15
Matches
Magnus
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
5.4
Kills
3.9
Deaths
3.6
Assists
15
Duration
2124m
GPM
413
XPM
619
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
2k
9
Matches
Legion Commander
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
3.9
Kills
4.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
15
Duration
2350m
GPM
401
XPM
555
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
6
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
16.4
Kills
9.2
Deaths
1.4
Assists
14
Duration
1992m
GPM
516
XPM
675
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
4k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
7.2
Kills
8.7
Deaths
3.3
Assists
15
Duration
2219m
GPM
546
XPM
708
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
19.5
Kills
3.3
Deaths
1.3
Assists
23
Duration
2048m
GPM
452
XPM
563
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.5
Kills
11.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
14
Duration
2567m
GPM
540
XPM
686
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.8
Kills
16.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
2632m
GPM
619
XPM
788
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
7k
100%