We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Natus Vincere

SoNNeikO

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7974
Real name
Akbar Butaev
Country
Russia
Age
24
Birthday
16th May, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Nature's Prophet
Winrate
71%
Matches
14
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.5
Deaths
4.1
Assists
11
Duration
1823m
GPM
469
XPM
464
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
10k
14
Matches
Chen
Winrate
73%
Matches
11
KDA
4.1
Kills
2.3
Deaths
4.0
Assists
14
Duration
1965m
GPM
353
XPM
419
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
4k
11
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
3.2
Kills
2.7
Deaths
5.0
Assists
13
Duration
2184m
GPM
335
XPM
473
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
881.2
10
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
5.2
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.2
Assists
23
Duration
1969m
GPM
321
XPM
460
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
696.2
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Shadow Shaman
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.2
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.5
Assists
23
Duration
2055m
GPM
345
XPM
531
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Snapfire
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
19.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
16
Duration
1163m
GPM
286
XPM
312
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Io
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
4.3
Kills
3.5
Deaths
5.8
Assists
21
Duration
1938m
GPM
313
XPM
509
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
1k
75%
Earth Spirit
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
3.2
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.3
Assists
19
Duration
1711m
GPM
307
XPM
448
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
796.8
75%