We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD Gaming

Somnus丶M

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8332
Real name
Lu Yao
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
16th December, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
56
Loses
44
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Ember Spirit
Winrate
70%
Matches
10
KDA
4.5
Kills
11.2
Deaths
5.1
Assists
12
Duration
2148m
GPM
611
XPM
760
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
2k
10
Matches
Puck
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
3.5
Kills
9.2
Deaths
5.1
Assists
9
Duration
2046m
GPM
525
XPM
638
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
2k
9
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
4.5
Kills
11.4
Deaths
4.6
Assists
10
Duration
1975m
GPM
613
XPM
683
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
3k
8
Matches
Outworld Devourer
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.8
Kills
10.1
Deaths
4.8
Assists
8
Duration
2368m
GPM
600
XPM
674
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
4k
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.7
Kills
15.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
13
Duration
2537m
GPM
703
XPM
863
Hero damage
48k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.4
Kills
10.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
12
Duration
3209m
GPM
551
XPM
593
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Pugna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
19.0
Kills
18.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
20
Duration
1955m
GPM
705
XPM
838
Hero damage
52k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Dark Seer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.2
Kills
10.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
28
Duration
3047m
GPM
680
XPM
711
Hero damage
45k
Tower damage
376.0
100%