We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Singularity

Solen

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6187
Real name
Sebastian Kjær
Country
Denmark
Age
28
Birthday
9th July, 1992

Matches