We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
MEGA-LADA E-sports

SOhY

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6549
Real name
Aleksey Korenkov
Country
Belarus
Age
23
Birthday
19th March, 1998
Matches
96
Wins
46
Loses
50
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Grimstroke
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
3.6
Kills
6.0
Deaths
6.2
Assists
16
Duration
1878m
GPM
333
XPM
458
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
497.4
9
Matches
Snapfire
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.4
Assists
12
Duration
1647m
GPM
323
XPM
418
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
9
Matches
Bounty Hunter
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
1.8
Kills
4.9
Deaths
9.0
Assists
11
Duration
1923m
GPM
364
XPM
441
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
764.4
7
Matches
Skywrath Mage
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
2.4
Kills
6.3
Deaths
8.0
Assists
13
Duration
1978m
GPM
310
XPM
434
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
871.3
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
4.8
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
12
Duration
1650m
GPM
363
XPM
463
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.8
Kills
7.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
21
Duration
1911m
GPM
349
XPM
561
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
681.5
100%
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.5
Kills
1.0
Deaths
13.0
Assists
18
Duration
2642m
GPM
321
XPM
356
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
116.0
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
12.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
21
Duration
2210m
GPM
646
XPM
812
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
6k
100%