We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Bury Love

Sober

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6912
Party MMR
5504
Real name
Liu Renrui
Country
China
Age
25
Birthday
1st January, 1996

Matches