We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
FCDB Esports

so bad

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7024
Party MMR
6047
Real name
Vitaliy Oshmankevich
Country
Belarus
Age
26
Birthday
16th August, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
74%
Matches
19
KDA
4.6
Kills
2.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
14
Duration
1807m
GPM
266
XPM
375
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
583.2
19
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
36%
Matches
11
KDA
2.0
Kills
1.3
Deaths
6.2
Assists
11
Duration
1960m
GPM
243
XPM
280
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
171.4
11
Matches
Dark Willow
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
2.6
Kills
6.1
Deaths
6.4
Assists
10
Duration
2045m
GPM
348
XPM
508
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
997.0
7
Matches
Snapfire
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
3.1
Kills
2.7
Deaths
5.3
Assists
14
Duration
1894m
GPM
293
XPM
384
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
8.0
Kills
8.3
Deaths
3.0
Assists
16
Duration
1611m
GPM
391
XPM
532
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Outworld Devourer
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.7
Kills
7.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
9
Duration
1887m
GPM
481
XPM
530
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Elder Titan
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.5
Kills
2.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
25
Duration
1559m
GPM
293
XPM
402
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
525.0
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
Assists
6
Duration
604m
GPM
217
XPM
295
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
172.0
100%