We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Winstrike Team

Silent

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Airat Gaziev
Country
Russia
Age
28
Birthday
3rd December, 1992
Matches
21
Wins
7
Loses
14
Winrate
33.0%

Most played heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
2.0
Kills
4.3
Deaths
6.7
Assists
9
Duration
2065m
GPM
406
XPM
429
Hero damage
Tower damage
3
Matches
Ursa
Winrate
null%
Matches
3
KDA
2.0
Kills
5.7
Deaths
8.0
Assists
10
Duration
2762m
GPM
466
XPM
519
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
3
Matches
Lycan
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
4.8
Kills
4.7
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
1848m
GPM
490
XPM
509
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
2k
3
Matches
Clinkz
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.4
Kills
3.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
8
Duration
2369m
GPM
447
XPM
498
Hero damage
Tower damage
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.6
Kills
14.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
14
Duration
3322m
GPM
677
XPM
680
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Dragon Knight
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.1
Kills
6.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
23
Duration
3483m
GPM
647
XPM
584
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
10.5
Kills
8.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
13
Duration
2455m
GPM
502
XPM
711
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Lycan
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
4.8
Kills
4.7
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
1848m
GPM
490
XPM
509
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
2k
67%