We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Winstrike Team

Silent

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Airat Gaziev
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
3rd December, 1992
Matches
1
Wins
0
Loses
1
Winrate
0.0%

Most played heroes

Monkey King
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.7
Kills
2.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
2
Duration
1216m
GPM
221
XPM
262
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
42.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Monkey King
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.7
Kills
2.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
2
Duration
1216m
GPM
221
XPM
262
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
42.0
0%