We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
EHOME.Immortal

Shiki

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7431
Real name
Huang Jiwei
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
7th October, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
52
Loses
48
Winrate
52.0%

Most played heroes

Shadow Fiend
Winrate
50%
Matches
14
KDA
3.9
Kills
9.8
Deaths
5.2
Assists
11
Duration
2262m
GPM
580
XPM
726
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
4k
14
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
85%
Matches
13
KDA
7.2
Kills
14.4
Deaths
4.1
Assists
15
Duration
2391m
GPM
614
XPM
759
Hero damage
39k
Tower damage
7k
13
Matches
Void Spirit
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
6.1
Kills
12.1
Deaths
4.3
Assists
14
Duration
2069m
GPM
542
XPM
750
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
2k
9
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
3.6
Kills
9.7
Deaths
6.5
Assists
14
Duration
2319m
GPM
535
XPM
689
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
2k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Morphling
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
32.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
0.5
Assists
8
Duration
1912m
GPM
693
XPM
820
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Pangolier
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.2
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
20
Duration
2433m
GPM
597
XPM
721
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.6
Kills
5.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
13
Duration
1944m
GPM
328
XPM
415
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
100%
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
20.0
Kills
11.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
9
Duration
1797m
GPM
856
XPM
1096
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
12k
100%