We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
SFTe-sports

Shachlo

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7858
Party MMR
6026
Real name
Maxim Abramovskikh
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
22nd May, 1992
Matches
32
Wins
16
Loses
16
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Sand King
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
2.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
8.8
Assists
19
Duration
2167m
GPM
450
XPM
573
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
365.0
5
Matches
Beastmaster
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.0
Deaths
4.2
Assists
8
Duration
1504m
GPM
390
XPM
466
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
4k
5
Matches
Mars
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
3.1
Kills
3.3
Deaths
5.0
Assists
12
Duration
1742m
GPM
404
XPM
500
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
2k
4
Matches
Earthshaker
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.6
Kills
6.7
Deaths
6.0
Assists
15
Duration
2308m
GPM
416
XPM
544
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.9
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
25
Duration
2851m
GPM
571
XPM
722
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Night Stalker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.8
Kills
10.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
10
Duration
1818m
GPM
507
XPM
644
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Doom
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
1.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
12
Duration
1786m
GPM
619
XPM
593
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Timbersaw
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.7
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
12
Duration
2054m
GPM
556
XPM
743
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
4k
100%