We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Sedoy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7870
Real name
Vadim Musorin
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
8th June, 1992
Matches
61
Wins
35
Loses
26
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Mars
Winrate
50%
Matches
10
KDA
3.3
Kills
5.3
Deaths
5.1
Assists
12
Duration
1938m
GPM
435
XPM
522
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
10
Matches
Beastmaster
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
5.1
Kills
4.6
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
1976m
GPM
433
XPM
530
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
4k
9
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
4.0
Kills
5.1
Deaths
3.6
Assists
9
Duration
1783m
GPM
432
XPM
505
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
2k
7
Matches
Tidehunter
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
4.6
Kills
4.8
Deaths
4.0
Assists
14
Duration
2016m
GPM
460
XPM
505
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.3
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
1809m
GPM
278
XPM
407
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
508.0
100%
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.3
Kills
6.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
1067m
GPM
516
XPM
464
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Jakiro
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
23
Duration
2384m
GPM
343
XPM
498
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.7
Kills
6.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
28
Duration
2393m
GPM
490
XPM
682
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
756.0
100%