We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Thunder Predator

Scofield

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8002
Party MMR
5714
Real name
Elvis De la Cruz Peña
Country
Peru
Age
23
Birthday
29th April, 1998
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Dawnbreaker
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.4
Deaths
9.1
Assists
16
Duration
2157m
GPM
343
XPM
467
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
141.3
7
Matches
Tiny
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
2.5
Kills
3.7
Deaths
8.3
Assists
17
Duration
2015m
GPM
310
XPM
482
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
527.8
6
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
3.6
Kills
8.5
Deaths
4.7
Assists
9
Duration
1984m
GPM
576
XPM
671
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
5k
6
Matches
Treant Protector
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
4.3
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.3
Assists
25
Duration
2182m
GPM
375
XPM
587
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
170.8
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
5.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
15
Duration
1983m
GPM
504
XPM
701
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
759.0
100%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.9
Kills
6.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
11
Duration
2121m
GPM
667
XPM
778
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Dark Willow
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.5
Assists
20
Duration
2166m
GPM
337
XPM
501
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
361.0
100%
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
13
Duration
2344m
GPM
401
XPM
583
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
941.0
100%