We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Newbee

Sccc

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8864
Real name
Song Chun
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
18th August, 1995

Matches