We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Newbee

Sccc

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8864
Real name
Song Chun
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
18th August, 1995
Matches
19
Wins
8
Loses
11
Winrate
42.0%

Most played heroes

Lina
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.2
Kills
9.7
Deaths
6.3
Assists
11
Duration
2908m
GPM
516
XPM
478
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
3
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
6.8
Kills
8.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
12
Duration
2035m
GPM
592
XPM
768
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
70.5
2
Matches
Necrophos
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
3.1
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
6
Duration
2267m
GPM
518
XPM
463
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
573.5
2
Matches
Medusa
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.4
Kills
7.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
4
Duration
2106m
GPM
726
XPM
649
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
671.5
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
13
Duration
2197m
GPM
631
XPM
576
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
19
Duration
3253m
GPM
525
XPM
536
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Invoker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
41.0
Kills
22.0
Deaths
Assists
19
Duration
2709m
GPM
643
XPM
693
Hero damage
41k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Visage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.7
Kills
13.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
15
Duration
3263m
GPM
566
XPM
597
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
12k
100%