We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Newbee

Sccc

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8864
Real name
Song Chun
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
18th August, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
51
Loses
49
Winrate
51.0%

Most played heroes

Invoker
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
3.5
Kills
9.3
Deaths
5.8
Assists
11
Duration
2129m
GPM
601
XPM
659
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
5k
8
Matches
Lina
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
3.0
Kills
11.6
Deaths
6.4
Assists
8
Duration
2038m
GPM
628
XPM
737
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
9k
7
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
100%
Matches
6
KDA
10.6
Kills
13.3
Deaths
2.2
Assists
10
Duration
1929m
GPM
769
XPM
779
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
22k
6
Matches
Bloodseeker
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
7.2
Kills
9.4
Deaths
3.6
Assists
16
Duration
1871m
GPM
621
XPM
722
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
7k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Morphling
Winrate
100%
Matches
6
KDA
10.6
Kills
13.3
Deaths
2.2
Assists
10
Duration
1929m
GPM
769
XPM
779
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
22k
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.3
Kills
8.7
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
1940m
GPM
652
XPM
709
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Dark Seer
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
4.2
Kills
7.7
Deaths
5.7
Assists
16
Duration
1738m
GPM
569
XPM
620
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
849.3
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.4
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
1839m
GPM
633
XPM
711
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
10k
100%