We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Scandal

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7524
Real name
Roman Sadotenkov
Country
Russia
Age
30
Birthday
4th December, 1991
Matches
34
Wins
14
Loses
20
Winrate
41.0%

Most played heroes

Lina
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
4.9
Kills
11.4
Deaths
4.0
Assists
8
Duration
2302m
GPM
640
XPM
741
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
8k
9
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
5.3
Kills
5.7
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
2081m
GPM
433
XPM
557
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
4k
3
Matches
Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
18
Duration
2071m
GPM
335
XPM
492
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
811.0
2
Matches
Puck
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
10.5
Deaths
6.5
Assists
16
Duration
2253m
GPM
596
XPM
699
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
2k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
18
Duration
2071m
GPM
335
XPM
492
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
811.0
100%
Leshrac
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
44.0
Kills
11.0
Deaths
0.5
Assists
11
Duration
1792m
GPM
615
XPM
656
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.8
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
7
Duration
1946m
GPM
575
XPM
680
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Night Stalker
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
5.3
Kills
5.7
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
2081m
GPM
433
XPM
557
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
4k
67%