We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Evil Geniuses

s4

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9005
Party MMR
6558
Real name
Gustav Magnusson
Country
Sweden
Age
29
Birthday
1st April, 1992
Matches
24
Wins
12
Loses
12
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Sand King
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
3.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
15
Duration
2678m
GPM
352
XPM
417
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
205.8
6
Matches
Tidehunter
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.6
Kills
3.5
Deaths
4.8
Assists
19
Duration
3212m
GPM
415
XPM
631
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
4
Matches
Enchantress
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
6.5
Kills
6.3
Deaths
2.8
Assists
12
Duration
2128m
GPM
396
XPM
505
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
4
Matches
Ogre Magi
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.1
Kills
1.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
7
Duration
2354m
GPM
420
XPM
412
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
488.0
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.5
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
2255m
GPM
418
XPM
662
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.4
Kills
3.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
14
Duration
2086m
GPM
327
XPM
482
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Enchantress
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
6.5
Kills
6.3
Deaths
2.8
Assists
12
Duration
2128m
GPM
396
XPM
505
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
75%
Sand King
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
3.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
15
Duration
2678m
GPM
352
XPM
417
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
205.8
50%