We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Evil Geniuses

s4

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9005
Party MMR
6558
Real name
Gustav Magnusson
Country
Sweden
Age
29
Birthday
1st April, 1992
Matches
27
Wins
20
Loses
7
Winrate
74.0%

Most played heroes

Enchantress
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
4.7
Kills
8.8
Deaths
4.6
Assists
13
Duration
2456m
GPM
455
XPM
562
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
5
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
6.6
Kills
8.8
Deaths
3.8
Assists
16
Duration
2809m
GPM
536
XPM
603
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
5k
5
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
4.7
Kills
7.7
Deaths
3.7
Assists
10
Duration
1902m
GPM
442
XPM
479
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
552.3
3
Matches
Necrophos
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
5.6
Kills
6.7
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
1833m
GPM
437
XPM
495
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
37.0
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
6.6
Kills
8.8
Deaths
3.8
Assists
16
Duration
2809m
GPM
536
XPM
603
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
8.4
Kills
6.3
Deaths
3.3
Assists
22
Duration
2011m
GPM
452
XPM
531
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Enigma
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
22.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
15
Duration
2052m
GPM
553
XPM
589
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Pugna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.5
Kills
7.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
12
Duration
2120m
GPM
450
XPM
473
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
4k
100%