We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Evil Geniuses

s4

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9005
Party MMR
6558
Real name
Gustav Magnusson
Country
Sweden
Age
29
Birthday
1st April, 1992
Matches
1
Wins
1
Loses
0
Winrate
100.0%

Most played heroes

Dragon Knight
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.7
Kills
7.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
21
Duration
2078m
GPM
402
XPM
657
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Dragon Knight
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.7
Kills
7.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
21
Duration
2078m
GPM
402
XPM
657
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
100%