We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TaskUs Titans

ryOyr

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Ryo Hasegawa
Country
Philippines
Age
29
Birthday
3rd October, 1992
Matches
6
Wins
6
Loses
0
Winrate
100.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.1
Kills
3.5
Deaths
6.5
Assists
23
Duration
2196m
GPM
320
XPM
585
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
229.5
2
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
19.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
17
Duration
1221m
GPM
361
XPM
465
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
401.0
1
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.9
Kills
6.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
29
Duration
2609m
GPM
412
XPM
674
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches
Hoodwink
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
35
Duration
2248m
GPM
428
XPM
791
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.1
Kills
3.5
Deaths
6.5
Assists
23
Duration
2196m
GPM
320
XPM
585
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
229.5
100%
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
19.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
17
Duration
1221m
GPM
361
XPM
465
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
401.0
100%
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.9
Kills
6.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
29
Duration
2609m
GPM
412
XPM
674
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Hoodwink
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
35
Duration
2248m
GPM
428
XPM
791
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
1k
100%