We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Rex Regum Qeon

Rusman

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8576
Party MMR
5166
Real name
Rusman Hadi
Country
Indonesia
Age
22
Birthday
16th March, 1999

Matches