We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Rex Regum Qeon

Rusman

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8576
Party MMR
5166
Real name
Rusman Hadi
Country
Indonesia
Age
22
Birthday
16-го марта, 1999
Matches
100
Wins
49
Loses
51
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Bounty Hunter
Winrate
54%
Matches
24
KDA
2.8
Kills
7.1
Deaths
7.4
Assists
13
Duration
2110m
GPM
524
XPM
518
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
711.4
24
Matches
Medusa
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
3.3
Kills
6.6
Deaths
5.3
Assists
11
Duration
2234m
GPM
732
XPM
745
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
9k
9
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
4.4
Kills
13.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
9
Duration
2236m
GPM
718
XPM
852
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
8k
6
Matches
Slark
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
4.3
Kills
10.8
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
2038m
GPM
542
XPM
636
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
6k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
10.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
9
Duration
2515m
GPM
772
XPM
831
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
24.0
Kills
16.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
8
Duration
1312m
GPM
744
XPM
736
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.7
Kills
17.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
6
Duration
1921m
GPM
672
XPM
931
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
1787m
GPM
458
XPM
467
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
3k
100%