We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TaskUs Titans

RR

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Ralph Richard Peñano
Country
Philippines
Age
27
Birthday
8th November, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
43
Loses
57
Winrate
43.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
61%
Matches
23
KDA
2.7
Kills
2.2
Deaths
6.5
Assists
15
Duration
2134m
GPM
266
XPM
368
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
111.5
23
Matches
Ogre Magi
Winrate
43%
Matches
14
KDA
2.2
Kills
2.2
Deaths
7.7
Assists
15
Duration
2011m
GPM
262
XPM
366
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
110.2
14
Matches
Treant Protector
Winrate
30%
Matches
10
KDA
2.3
Kills
1.4
Deaths
7.0
Assists
15
Duration
2125m
GPM
258
XPM
369
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
100.6
10
Matches
Grimstroke
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.8
Deaths
8.8
Assists
15
Duration
2090m
GPM
284
XPM
409
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
45.0
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
10.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
4
Duration
1484m
GPM
615
XPM
627
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
15
Duration
2524m
GPM
519
XPM
651
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Clockwerk
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.8
Kills
2.0
Deaths
12.0
Assists
20
Duration
2356m
GPM
304
XPM
406
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
100%
Leshrac
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.3
Kills
5.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
21
Duration
2999m
GPM
495
XPM
602
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
4k
100%