We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Virtus.pro

RodjER

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7513
Real name
Vladimir Nikogosyan
Country
Russia
Age
28
Birthday
14th December, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
51
Loses
49
Winrate
51.0%

Most played heroes

Hoodwink
Winrate
42%
Matches
12
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.5
Deaths
6.3
Assists
13
Duration
1925m
GPM
342
XPM
478
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
421.1
12
Matches
Io
Winrate
70%
Matches
10
KDA
4.1
Kills
2.1
Deaths
4.7
Assists
17
Duration
1948m
GPM
266
XPM
457
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
1k
10
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
2.8
Kills
4.4
Deaths
5.8
Assists
12
Duration
2094m
GPM
358
XPM
497
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
734.4
8
Matches
Shadow Demon
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
2.0
Kills
4.4
Deaths
9.1
Assists
14
Duration
2580m
GPM
340
XPM
471
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
943.3
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Pangolier
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.1
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.3
Assists
15
Duration
1796m
GPM
419
XPM
578
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
980.7
100%
Earth Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.4
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
14
Duration
1676m
GPM
351
XPM
503
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
870.0
100%
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
1.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
17
Duration
2843m
GPM
348
XPM
535
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
56.0
100%
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.9
Kills
3.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
10
Duration
2702m
GPM
385
XPM
528
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
125.0
100%