We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

rmN-

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7076
Real name
Roman Paley
Country
Germany
Age
28
Birthday
17th December, 1993
Matches
23
Wins
8
Loses
15
Winrate
35.0%

Most played heroes

Dark Seer
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
3.5
Kills
7.3
Deaths
6.8
Assists
16
Duration
1888m
GPM
490
XPM
604
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Batrider
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
2.1
Kills
6.0
Deaths
7.7
Assists
10
Duration
1865m
GPM
434
XPM
553
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
512.0
3
Matches
Dazzle
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
8
Duration
1423m
GPM
470
XPM
476
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
2k
2
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
11.5
Assists
18
Duration
2976m
GPM
552
XPM
770
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
1k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Warlock
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
17
Duration
1786m
GPM
415
XPM
524
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
896.0
100%
Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.4
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
1548m
GPM
354
XPM
436
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Dark Seer
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
3.5
Kills
7.3
Deaths
6.8
Assists
16
Duration
1888m
GPM
490
XPM
604
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
2k
50%
Dazzle
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
8
Duration
1423m
GPM
470
XPM
476
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
2k
50%