We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
The Mongolz

Retribution

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6691
Party MMR
5174
Real name
Temuulen Amarsaikhan
Country
Mongolia
Age
25
Birthday
30th October, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
48
Loses
52
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Timbersaw
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
1.8
Kills
6.8
Deaths
8.4
Assists
8
Duration
1990m
GPM
481
XPM
558
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Puck
Winrate
null%
Matches
5
KDA
0.9
Kills
3.4
Deaths
7.4
Assists
3
Duration
1584m
GPM
384
XPM
459
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
203.4
5
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
5.3
Kills
6.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
15
Duration
1653m
GPM
510
XPM
635
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
935.5
4
Matches
Outworld Devourer
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
4.9
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
6
Duration
1608m
GPM
538
XPM
548
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
5k
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
5.3
Kills
6.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
15
Duration
1653m
GPM
510
XPM
635
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
935.5
100%
Outworld Devourer
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
4.9
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
6
Duration
1608m
GPM
538
XPM
548
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Sniper
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.3
Kills
6.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
13
Duration
1862m
GPM
632
XPM
735
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
18
Duration
1683m
GPM
528
XPM
546
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
7k
100%