We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Reisen

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7232
Real name
Lee Jun-yeong
Country
South Korea
Age
28
Birthday
4th March, 1993
Matches
29
Wins
15
Loses
14
Winrate
52.0%

Most played heroes

Winter Wyvern
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.2
Kills
4.0
Deaths
6.5
Assists
11
Duration
1572m
GPM
352
XPM
430
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
1k
2
Matches
Dark Willow
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.2
Kills
9.0
Deaths
6.5
Assists
18
Duration
1717m
GPM
314
XPM
472
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
969.0
2
Matches
Pangolier
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.3
Kills
8.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
17
Duration
3049m
GPM
449
XPM
657
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
492.0
2
Matches
Void Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
14.7
Kills
14.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
8
Duration
1726m
GPM
684
XPM
1005
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
841.0
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Void Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
14.7
Kills
14.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
8
Duration
1726m
GPM
684
XPM
1005
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
841.0
100%
Morphling
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
11
Duration
2542m
GPM
833
XPM
910
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
20k
100%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.7
Kills
8.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
9
Duration
1825m
GPM
635
XPM
709
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Storm Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.7
Kills
9.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
5
Duration
2051m
GPM
647
XPM
854
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
6k
100%