We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team RAAZ

ReaLaxXx

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7110
Real name
Nikos Kiazolis
Country
Greece
Age
30
Birthday
30th July, 1991
Matches
66
Wins
31
Loses
35
Winrate
47.0%

Most played heroes

Rubick
Winrate
42%
Matches
12
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.2
Deaths
6.9
Assists
15
Duration
1900m
GPM
355
XPM
476
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
355.8
12
Matches
Lina
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
4.5
Kills
12.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
2080m
GPM
579
XPM
669
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
13k
6
Matches
Lion
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
1.4
Kills
3.2
Deaths
9.0
Assists
9
Duration
1800m
GPM
264
XPM
435
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
395.2
6
Matches
Templar Assassin
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
3.5
Kills
9.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
10
Duration
2190m
GPM
569
XPM
701
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
6k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
23
Duration
1841m
GPM
303
XPM
524
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
920.0
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.4
Kills
12.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
12
Duration
1770m
GPM
376
XPM
566
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
50.0
100%
Witch Doctor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
11.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
13
Duration
2041m
GPM
424
XPM
606
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
15.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
9
Duration
2060m
GPM
667
XPM
845
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
6k
100%