We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Lotac

Raven

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6739
Party MMR
5924
Real name
Marc Polo Luis Fausto
Country
Philippines
Age
23
Birthday
22nd September, 1998
Matches
99
Wins
55
Loses
44
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Templar Assassin
Winrate
42%
Matches
12
KDA
5.1
Kills
8.6
Deaths
3.2
Assists
8
Duration
1863m
GPM
719
XPM
798
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
9k
12
Matches
Monkey King
Winrate
64%
Matches
11
KDA
7.2
Kills
12.6
Deaths
3.3
Assists
11
Duration
2126m
GPM
677
XPM
771
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
9k
11
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
4.5
Kills
10.6
Deaths
3.8
Assists
6
Duration
2090m
GPM
704
XPM
733
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
6k
9
Matches
Medusa
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
4.9
Kills
7.3
Deaths
3.3
Assists
9
Duration
2095m
GPM
759
XPM
762
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
11k
9
Matches

Most successful heroes

Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
8.2
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
12
Duration
2170m
GPM
790
XPM
828
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Chaos Knight
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.3
Kills
12.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
8
Duration
1723m
GPM
666
XPM
676
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Terrorblade
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
28.0
Kills
9.5
Deaths
Assists
5
Duration
2078m
GPM
836
XPM
790
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
20k
100%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
28.0
Kills
20.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
8
Duration
2127m
GPM
908
XPM
997
Hero damage
39k
Tower damage
25k
100%