We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Neon Esports

Rapy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8012
Party MMR
5995
Real name
Rafael Sicat Palo
Country
Philippines
Age
25
Birthday
8th November, 1996

Matches