We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Virtus.pro

RAMZES666

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8200
Party MMR
6814
Real name
Roman Kushnarev
Country
Russia
Age
22
Birthday
25th April, 1999
Matches
81
Wins
48
Loses
33
Winrate
59.0%

Most played heroes

Terrorblade
Winrate
78%
Matches
9
KDA
9.2
Kills
7.8
Deaths
1.6
Assists
7
Duration
2258m
GPM
856
XPM
698
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
18k
9
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
86%
Matches
7
KDA
8.1
Kills
10.7
Deaths
2.6
Assists
10
Duration
2441m
GPM
806
XPM
840
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
10k
7
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
86%
Matches
7
KDA
7.5
Kills
8.9
Deaths
2.6
Assists
10
Duration
2015m
GPM
640
XPM
726
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
8k
7
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
2.4
Kills
5.2
Deaths
3.7
Assists
4
Duration
1745m
GPM
597
XPM
639
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
7k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Medusa
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
8.0
Kills
3.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
13
Duration
2379m
GPM
861
XPM
748
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
18k
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.9
Kills
5.3
Deaths
3.3
Assists
8
Duration
2484m
GPM
711
XPM
740
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Lifestealer
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
12.0
Kills
12.0
Deaths
1.3
Assists
4
Duration
2218m
GPM
795
XPM
783
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.7
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
16
Duration
2268m
GPM
666
XPM
672
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
7k
100%