We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
PG.Barracx

Ramz

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7418
Party MMR
5369
Real name
Ramzi Bayhaki
Country
Indonesia
Age
24
Birthday
5th March, 1997

Matches