We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
PG.Barracx

Ramz

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7418
Party MMR
5369
Real name
Ramzi Bayhaki
Country
Indonesia
Age
24
Birthday
5th March, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
47
Loses
53
Winrate
47.0%

Most played heroes

Queen of Pain
Winrate
50%
Matches
14
KDA
5.9
Kills
9.8
Deaths
3.1
Assists
8
Duration
2151m
GPM
577
XPM
680
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
3k
14
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
80%
Matches
10
KDA
9.5
Kills
8.8
Deaths
2.6
Assists
16
Duration
2170m
GPM
638
XPM
771
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
4k
10
Matches
Puck
Winrate
33%
Matches
9
KDA
4.4
Kills
9.8
Deaths
4.8
Assists
11
Duration
2226m
GPM
558
XPM
715
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
1k
9
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
4.6
Kills
10.5
Deaths
5.3
Assists
14
Duration
2362m
GPM
593
XPM
750
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
3k
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Clockwerk
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
2.9
Kills
3.7
Deaths
8.7
Assists
22
Duration
2382m
GPM
342
XPM
517
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
123.0
100%
Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
1752m
GPM
515
XPM
698
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
124.0
100%
Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.6
Kills
16.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
17
Duration
2777m
GPM
736
XPM
764
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.3
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
5
Duration
1698m
GPM
563
XPM
671
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
100%