We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

QO

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7254
Real name
Kim Seon-yeop
Country
South Korea
Age
28
Birthday
22nd September, 1993
Matches
65
Wins
30
Loses
35
Winrate
46.0%

Most played heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
45%
Matches
11
KDA
2.4
Kills
9.5
Deaths
9.6
Assists
14
Duration
2043m
GPM
570
XPM
687
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
8k
11
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
3.8
Kills
11.6
Deaths
6.6
Assists
14
Duration
1762m
GPM
607
XPM
668
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
8k
5
Matches
Anti-Mage
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
2.3
Kills
7.5
Deaths
7.5
Assists
10
Duration
2031m
GPM
581
XPM
666
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
7k
4
Matches
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
1.6
Kills
4.8
Deaths
9.5
Assists
10
Duration
2127m
GPM
520
XPM
593
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
5k
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Templar Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.0
Kills
12.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
15
Duration
1742m
GPM
693
XPM
863
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Naga Siren
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.4
Kills
2.5
Deaths
7.0
Assists
15
Duration
1948m
GPM
600
XPM
647
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Marci
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.2
Kills
6.5
Deaths
6.5
Assists
21
Duration
2217m
GPM
489
XPM
663
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
10.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
13
Duration
2385m
GPM
757
XPM
796
Hero damage
46k
Tower damage
16k
100%