We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

ppd

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6519
Real name
Peter Dager
Country
United States
Age
30
Birthday
2nd November, 1991
Matches
43
Wins
21
Loses
22
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
2.0
Kills
1.7
Deaths
8.0
Assists
14
Duration
2123m
GPM
255
XPM
358
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
341.7
6
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
4.3
Kills
3.5
Deaths
4.2
Assists
15
Duration
1729m
GPM
292
XPM
385
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
413.8
6
Matches
Chen
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
4.4
Kills
4.2
Deaths
4.4
Assists
15
Duration
1845m
GPM
330
XPM
437
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
2k
5
Matches
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.3
Kills
3.7
Deaths
5.3
Assists
14
Duration
1725m
GPM
397
XPM
470
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
6k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Undying
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.4
Kills
2.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
17
Duration
1969m
GPM
341
XPM
459
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
975.5
100%
Witch Doctor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.4
Kills
4.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
20
Duration
2645m
GPM
315
XPM
596
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
358.0
100%
Venomancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
16
Duration
1988m
GPM
392
XPM
554
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.9
Kills
8.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
18
Duration
2954m
GPM
597
XPM
691
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
5k
100%