We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Resurgence

Poloson

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7309
Real name
Wilson Koh Chin Wei
Country
Singapore
Age
25
Birthday
28th April, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
52
Loses
48
Winrate
52.0%

Most played heroes

Snapfire
Winrate
45%
Matches
11
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.1
Deaths
6.1
Assists
13
Duration
2072m
GPM
314
XPM
419
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
796.4
11
Matches
Bane
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.3
Deaths
9.3
Assists
16
Duration
2490m
GPM
284
XPM
401
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
182.1
7
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
4.9
Kills
5.7
Deaths
4.5
Assists
16
Duration
2084m
GPM
397
XPM
564
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
481.3
6
Matches
Lion
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
1.7
Kills
3.0
Deaths
9.2
Assists
13
Duration
2505m
GPM
316
XPM
434
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
243.0
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Clockwerk
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.4
Kills
2.0
Deaths
7.3
Assists
23
Duration
2853m
GPM
363
XPM
506
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
224.0
100%
Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
1693m
GPM
377
XPM
416
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
466.5
100%
Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.8
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
2122m
GPM
692
XPM
939
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
1386m
GPM
646
XPM
617
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
17k
100%