We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
The Brestomans

Pikachu

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Yaroslav Vasylenko
Country
Ukraine
Age
24
Birthday
13th April, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
45
Loses
55
Winrate
45.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
47%
Matches
15
KDA
4.9
Kills
10.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
9
Duration
1921m
GPM
555
XPM
679
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
2k
15
Matches
Lina
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
2.9
Kills
9.5
Deaths
5.4
Assists
6
Duration
2005m
GPM
620
XPM
773
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
10k
8
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
3.1
Kills
7.5
Deaths
4.9
Assists
8
Duration
1925m
GPM
569
XPM
672
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
3k
8
Matches
Batrider
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
3.3
Kills
8.9
Deaths
6.5
Assists
12
Duration
2009m
GPM
471
XPM
633
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
954.8
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.5
Kills
2.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
14
Duration
2716m
GPM
411
XPM
555
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
100%
Shadow Demon
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
1274m
GPM
361
XPM
394
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
174.0
100%
Disruptor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.2
Kills
5.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
27
Duration
2133m
GPM
330
XPM
556
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
528.0
100%
Bristleback
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
5
Duration
1212m
GPM
581
XPM
539
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
6k
100%