We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

pieliedie

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7460
Real name
Johan Åström
Country
Sweden
Age
30
Birthday
5th August, 1991
Matches
17
Wins
7
Loses
10
Winrate
41.0%

Most played heroes

Winter Wyvern
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.3
Kills
2.6
Deaths
4.9
Assists
13
Duration
2347m
GPM
357
XPM
372
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
21.4
8
Matches
Bane
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.2
Kills
2.0
Deaths
12.5
Assists
13
Duration
2853m
GPM
207
XPM
273
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
2
Matches
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
0.3
Kills
1.0
Deaths
12.5
Assists
3
Duration
2765m
GPM
255
XPM
255
Hero damage
Tower damage
2
Matches
Vengeful Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
1.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
11
Duration
2303m
GPM
275
XPM
334
Hero damage
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Vengeful Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
1.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
11
Duration
2303m
GPM
275
XPM
334
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Winter Wyvern
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.3
Kills
2.6
Deaths
4.9
Assists
13
Duration
2347m
GPM
357
XPM
372
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
21.4
75%
Bane
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.2
Kills
2.0
Deaths
12.5
Assists
13
Duration
2853m
GPM
207
XPM
273
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
0%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
0.3
Kills
1.0
Deaths
12.5
Assists
3
Duration
2765m
GPM
255
XPM
255
Hero damage
Tower damage
0%