We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Piao

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7492
Party MMR
5857
Real name
Peng Renjie
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
23-го августа, 1995

Matches