We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

PGG

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Vladimir Anosov
Country
Russia
Age
31
Birthday
13th November, 1990
Matches
14
Wins
9
Loses
5
Winrate
64.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
1.7
Kills
1.8
Deaths
7.5
Assists
11
Duration
1634m
GPM
262
XPM
367
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
106.3
4
Matches
Leshrac
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
1.8
Kills
6.3
Deaths
10.0
Assists
12
Duration
1574m
GPM
370
XPM
436
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
3k
3
Matches
Clockwerk
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.5
Kills
4.5
Deaths
11.5
Assists
13
Duration
1758m
GPM
317
XPM
323
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
65.0
2
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.9
Kills
3.5
Deaths
10.0
Assists
16
Duration
1723m
GPM
267
XPM
367
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
255.5
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
5.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
18
Duration
2040m
GPM
425
XPM
625
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
585.0
100%
Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
1196m
GPM
333
XPM
431
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
593.0
100%
Bane
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
1.7
Kills
1.8
Deaths
7.5
Assists
11
Duration
1634m
GPM
262
XPM
367
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
106.3
75%
Leshrac
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
1.8
Kills
6.3
Deaths
10.0
Assists
12
Duration
1574m
GPM
370
XPM
436
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
3k
67%