We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

paS

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6040
Real name
Pascal Lohmeier
Country
Germany
Age
29
Birthday
25th October, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
61
Loses
39
Winrate
61.0%

Most played heroes

Sniper
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
2.5
Kills
6.5
Deaths
8.3
Assists
14
Duration
2548m
GPM
480
XPM
606
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
945.0
4
Matches
Enchantress
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
1.7
Kills
2.5
Deaths
6.8
Assists
9
Duration
2187m
GPM
319
XPM
421
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
1k
4
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
6.9
Kills
5.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
19
Duration
1820m
GPM
472
XPM
622
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
4
Matches
Venomancer
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
6.2
Kills
5.7
Deaths
3.7
Assists
17
Duration
1837m
GPM
516
XPM
591
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
2k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.7
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
24
Duration
1997m
GPM
378
XPM
691
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.9
Kills
8.0
Deaths
8.5
Assists
17
Duration
2238m
GPM
331
XPM
552
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
180.5
100%
Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.7
Kills
18.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
14
Duration
2862m
GPM
750
XPM
738
Hero damage
52k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Gyrocopter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.8
Kills
4.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
20
Duration
1552m
GPM
410
XPM
547
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
2k
100%