We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Infamous

Papita

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6522
Real name
Mariano Caneda
Country
Argentina
Age
27
Birthday
19th January, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
63
Loses
37
Winrate
63.0%

Most played heroes

Mars
Winrate
69%
Matches
13
KDA
5.9
Kills
6.2
Deaths
3.9
Assists
17
Duration
2036m
GPM
457
XPM
609
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
13
Matches
Magnus
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
3.5
Kills
2.0
Deaths
4.2
Assists
13
Duration
2107m
GPM
368
XPM
529
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
2k
6
Matches
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
8.9
Kills
8.4
Deaths
2.0
Assists
9
Duration
1861m
GPM
652
XPM
657
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
10k
5
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
4.9
Kills
9.4
Deaths
4.2
Assists
11
Duration
2020m
GPM
556
XPM
647
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
3k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
8.9
Kills
8.4
Deaths
2.0
Assists
9
Duration
1861m
GPM
652
XPM
657
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
11.3
Kills
11.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
17
Duration
2036m
GPM
552
XPM
684
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Enigma
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
19
Duration
2188m
GPM
441
XPM
572
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
11.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.5
Assists
13
Duration
1482m
GPM
481
XPM
468
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
7k
100%