We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Vici Gaming

Paparazi灬

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8274
Real name
Zhang Chengjun
Country
China
Age
25
Birthday
27th June, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
49
Loses
51
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
50%
Matches
18
KDA
5.3
Kills
11.0
Deaths
4.2
Assists
11
Duration
2016m
GPM
588
XPM
714
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
2k
18
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
64%
Matches
14
KDA
5.5
Kills
10.4
Deaths
3.9
Assists
11
Duration
2117m
GPM
568
XPM
690
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
2k
14
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
67%
Matches
12
KDA
6.5
Kills
11.3
Deaths
3.3
Assists
10
Duration
2313m
GPM
598
XPM
702
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
4k
12
Matches
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
3.8
Kills
11.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
9
Duration
1877m
GPM
589
XPM
659
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
9k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Tinker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.4
Kills
10.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
12
Duration
1678m
GPM
534
XPM
582
Hero damage
41k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Lina
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
8.4
Kills
11.0
Deaths
2.2
Assists
7
Duration
2037m
GPM
658
XPM
747
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
8k
80%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
67%
Matches
12
KDA
6.5
Kills
11.3
Deaths
3.3
Assists
10
Duration
2313m
GPM
598
XPM
702
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
4k
67%
Storm Spirit
Winrate
64%
Matches
14
KDA
5.5
Kills
10.4
Deaths
3.9
Assists
11
Duration
2117m
GPM
568
XPM
690
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
2k
64%